Marco Banderas
928 views
294 videos

Marco Banderas

  • Birth Date: Feb 13, 1967
  • Birth Location: Uruguay
  • Height: 188
  • Weight: 91
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Hair Color: Brown
  • Nationality: Uruguay
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Tattoos: No
  • Piercing: No

Alias: Marco Duato, Marco Ducato

Marco Banderas videos

— 294 Results